Boy's West Region Development Programme (U13)

Sun 5 September 2021

Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Dalziel Boys u13 A 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM GHK RFC
Allan Glen's RFC 2:00PM Lanark RFC
Bishopton RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Sun 12 September 2021

Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Bishopton RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
GHK RFC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys u13 A
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC
Lanark RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC

Sun 19 September 2021

East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
GHK RFC 2:00PM Lanark RFC
Dalziel Boys u13 A 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Bishopton RFC

Sun 26 September 2021

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Bishopton RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Lanark RFC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys u13 A
Allan Glen's RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM GHK RFC

Sun 3 October 2021

Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Dalziel Boys u13 A 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Lanark RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
GHK RFC 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC

Sun 10 October 2021

Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys u13 A
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Lanark RFC 2:00PM Bishopton RFC
GHK RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Sun 24 October 2021

Allan Glen's RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM GHK RFC
Bishopton RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Lanark RFC

Sun 31 October 2021

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM GHK RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Bishopton RFC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys u13 A
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Allan Glen's RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC

Sun 14 November 2021

Dalziel Boys u13 A 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Bishopton RFC
GHK RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Lanark RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC

Sun 21 November 2021

East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys u13 A
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Lanark RFC
Bishopton RFC 2:00PM GHK RFC

No results to display

No table to display

Newsletter Sign-up

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

Sign-up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron
Peter Vardy logo