Boy's West Region Development Programme (U18)

Sat 4 September 2021

Galloway 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Lochaber RFC 2:00PM Mid Argyll RFC
East Kilbride/Cambuslang 2:00PM Annan RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Allan Glen's RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC

Sat 11 September 2021

Annan RFC 2:00PM Galloway
Mid Argyll RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Lochaber RFC
Carrick RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride/Cambuslang

Sat 18 September 2021

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Galloway 2:00PM Carrick RFC
East Kilbride/Cambuslang 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Allan Glen's RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Mid Argyll RFC
Lochaber RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC

Sat 25 September 2021

Carrick RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride/Cambuslang
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Galloway
Mid Argyll RFC 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Lochaber RFC

Sat 2 October 2021

East Kilbride/Cambuslang 2:00PM Mid Argyll RFC
Allan Glen's RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Lochaber RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Galloway 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC

Sat 9 October 2021

Mid Argyll RFC 2:00PM Galloway
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride/Cambuslang
Carrick RFC 2:00PM Lochaber RFC

Sat 23 October 2021

Lochaber RFC 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC
East Kilbride/Cambuslang 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Galloway 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Mid Argyll RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Carrick RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC

Sat 30 October 2021

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Galloway
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Mid Argyll RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC
Allan Glen's RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride/Cambuslang
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Lochaber RFC

Sat 6 November 2021

Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Carrick RFC 2:00PM Mid Argyll RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Galloway 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC
Lochaber RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride/Cambuslang

Sun 21 November 2021

Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Carrick RFC
Lochaber RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Mid Argyll RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
East Kilbride/Cambuslang 2:00PM Galloway
Allan Glen's RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Sat 27 November 2021

Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Mid Argyll RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Carrick RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride/Cambuslang
Galloway 2:00PM Lochaber RFC

Sat 4 December 2021

Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Mid Argyll RFC 2:00PM Lochaber RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride/Cambuslang
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Carrick RFC 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Galloway

Sat 11 December 2021

Galloway 2:00PM Annan RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Mid Argyll RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Allan Glen's RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
East Kilbride/Cambuslang 2:00PM Carrick RFC
Lochaber RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

No results to display

No table to display

Newsletter Sign-up

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

Sign-up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron
Peter Vardy logo