Sat 16 November 2019

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00PM Currie Chieftains

Sun 17 November 2019

Perthshire RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC

Sat 23 November 2019

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Highland RFC
Perthshire RFC 2:00PM Boroughmuir
Biggar RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC

Sun 24 November 2019

Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Highland RFC
Perthshire RFC 2:00PM Boroughmuir
Biggar RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC

Sat 30 November 2019

Currie Chieftains 2:00PM GHA RFC
Stirling County RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Highland RFC 2:00PM Perthshire RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Boroughmuir

Sun 1 December 2019

Stirling County RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Highland RFC 2:00PM Perthshire RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Boroughmuir

Sat 7 December 2019

Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00PM Currie Chieftains
Stirling County RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Perthshire RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Boroughmuir 2:00PM Hamilton Rugby Club
Highland RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC

Sun 8 December 2019

Biggar RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
Perthshire RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Boroughmuir 2:00PM Hamilton Rugby Club
Highland RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC

Sun 17 November 2019

West of Scotland FC 11 - 5 Hamilton Rugby Club
Boroughmuir 9 - 7 Ayr / Wellington
Stirling County RFC 9 - 7 Highland RFC

Sat 16 November 2019

Highland RFC 8 - 12 Stirling County RFC
Boroughmuir 10 - 10 Ayr / Wellington
Perthshire RFC 9 - 11 Biggar RFC
West of Scotland FC 14 - 6 Hamilton Rugby Club

Sun 10 November 2019

West of Scotland FC 9 - 7 Stirling County RFC
Hamilton Rugby Club 5 - 11 Perthshire RFC
Highland RFC 5 - 11 Boroughmuir
Ayr / Wellington 7 - 7 Biggar RFC

Sat 9 November 2019

West of Scotland FC 10 - 10 Stirling County RFC
Ayr / Wellington 10 - 8 Biggar RFC
Hamilton Rugby Club 6 - 14 Perthshire RFC
Highland RFC 6 - 14 Boroughmuir

Sun 3 November 2019

Stirling County RFC 5 - 9 Boroughmuir
Ayr / Wellington 11 - 5 Hamilton Rugby Club
Perthshire RFC 7 - 9 West of Scotland FC
Biggar RFC 7 - 9 Highland RFC

Sat 2 November 2019

Perthshire RFC 8 - 12 West of Scotland FC
Ayr / Wellington 14 - 6 Hamilton Rugby Club
Biggar RFC 10 - 10 Highland RFC
Stirling County RFC 6 - 12 Boroughmuir

Sun 27 October 2019

West of Scotland FC 7 - 9 Ayr / Wellington
Highland RFC 11 - 5 Hamilton Rugby Club
Boroughmuir 11 - 5 Biggar RFC
Stirling County RFC 11 - 5 Perthshire RFC

Sat 26 October 2019

Boroughmuir 14 - 6 Biggar RFC
Stirling County RFC 14 - 6 Perthshire RFC
Highland RFC 14 - 6 Hamilton Rugby Club

Thu 24 October 2019

West of Scotland FC 8 - 12 Ayr / Wellington

Sun 6 October 2019

West of Scotland FC 9 - 7 Highland RFC
Hamilton Rugby Club 7 - 7 Boroughmuir
Ayr / Wellington 5 - 9 Perthshire RFC
Stirling County RFC 11 - 5 Biggar RFC

Sat 5 October 2019

West of Scotland FC 12 - 8 Highland RFC
Hamilton Rugby Club 7 - 10 Boroughmuir
Ayr / Wellington 8 - 10 Perthshire RFC
Biggar RFC 6 - 14 Stirling County RFC

Sun 29 September 2019

Perthshire RFC 9 - 7 Highland RFC
Boroughmuir 11 - 5 West of Scotland FC
Biggar RFC 8 - 8 Hamilton Rugby Club
Ayr / Wellington 7 - 9 Stirling County RFC

Sat 28 September 2019

Biggar RFC 11 - 9 Hamilton Rugby Club
Boroughmuir 14 - 6 West of Scotland FC
Perthshire RFC 10 - 10 Highland RFC
Ayr / Wellington 10 - 10 Stirling County RFC

Sun 22 September 2019

West of Scotland FC 11 - 5 Biggar RFC
Boroughmuir 7 - 9 Perthshire RFC
Highland RFC 7 - 9 Ayr / Wellington
Stirling County RFC 11 - 5 Hamilton Rugby Club

Sat 21 September 2019

West of Scotland FC 12 - 8 Biggar RFC
Boroughmuir 10 - 10 Perthshire RFC
Highland RFC 8 - 12 Ayr / Wellington
Stirling County RFC 14 - 5 Hamilton Rugby Club

Sun 15 September 2019

Highland RFC 7 - 9 Stirling County RFC
Hamilton Rugby Club 7 - 9 West of Scotland FC
Biggar RFC 7 - 9 Perthshire RFC
Ayr / Wellington 9 - 7 Boroughmuir

Sat 14 September 2019

Stirling County RFC 12 - 8 Highland RFC
Hamilton Rugby Club 8 - 12 West of Scotland FC
Biggar RFC 10 - 10 Perthshire RFC
Ayr / Wellington 12 - 8 Boroughmuir

Sun 8 September 2019

Biggar RFC 7 - 9 Ayr / Wellington
Perthshire RFC 11 - 5 Hamilton Rugby Club
Boroughmuir 11 - 5 Highland RFC
Stirling County RFC 7 - 9 West of Scotland FC

Sat 7 September 2019

Boroughmuir 14 - 6 Highland RFC
Biggar RFC 8 - 12 Ayr / Wellington
Stirling County RFC 10 - 10 West of Scotland FC
Perthshire RFC 14 - 6 Hamilton Rugby Club

Sun 1 September 2019

West of Scotland FC 9 - 7 Perthshire RFC
Hamilton Rugby Club 5 - 11 Ayr / Wellington
Highland RFC 9 - 7 Biggar RFC
Boroughmuir 11 - 5 Stirling County RFC

Sat 31 August 2019

West of Scotland FC 12 - 8 Perthshire RFC
Hamilton Rugby Club 6 - 14 Ayr / Wellington
Highland RFC 11 - 9 Biggar RFC
Boroughmuir 14 - 6 Stirling County RFC

Sun 25 August 2019

Hamilton Rugby Club 5 - 11 Highland RFC
Biggar RFC 5 - 11 Boroughmuir
Ayr / Wellington 9 - 7 West of Scotland FC
Perthshire RFC 7 - 9 Stirling County RFC

Sat 24 August 2019

Hamilton Rugby Club 6 - 14 Highland RFC
Perthshire RFC 8 - 12 Stirling County RFC
Ayr / Wellington 12 - 8 West of Scotland FC

Fri 23 August 2019

Biggar RFC 8 - 12 Boroughmuir
Team Rounds Points
Ayr / Wellington 11 114
Boroughmuir 11 109
Stirling County RFC 11 102
West of Scotland FC 11 94
Highland RFC 11 93
Perthshire RFC 11 86
Biggar RFC 11 71
Hamilton Rugby Club 11 60

Newsletter signup

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

sign up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron