Sat 24 August 2019

Stirling County RFC 1:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Stirling County RFC 1:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Stirling County RFC 1:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Stirling County RFC 1:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC

Sun 25 August 2019

Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM GHK
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Bishopton RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM GHK
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Bishopton RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM GHK
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM GHK

Sat 31 August 2019

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC

Sun 1 September 2019

Paisley RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
GHK 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
GHK 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
GHK 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
GHK 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC

Sat 7 September 2019

Stirling County RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Stirling County RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Stirling County RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Stirling County RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC

Sun 8 September 2019

Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Birkmyre RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Bishopton RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Bishopton RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Birkmyre RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC

Sat 14 September 2019

Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC

Sun 15 September 2019

Moffat RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
GHK 2:00PM Birkmyre RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
GHK 2:00PM Bishopton RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
GHK 2:00PM Bishopton RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
GHK 2:00PM Birkmyre RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC

Sat 21 September 2019

Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Biggar RFC

Sun 22 September 2019

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC

Sat 28 September 2019

Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC

Sun 29 September 2019

Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM Birkmyre RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM Birkmyre RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM Birkmyre RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM Birkmyre RFC

Sat 5 October 2019

Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC

Sun 6 October 2019

Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
GHK 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Paisley RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
GHK 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Paisley RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
GHK 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Paisley RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
GHK 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Paisley RFC

Sat 26 October 2019

Stirling County RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Stirling County RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Stirling County RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Stirling County RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC

Sun 27 October 2019

Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Birkmyre RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM GHK
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Birkmyre RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM GHK
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Bishopton RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Birkmyre RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM GHK
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Bishopton RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Birkmyre RFC
Paisley RFC 2:00PM GHK
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Sat 2 November 2019

Stirling County RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Stirling County RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Stirling County RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Stirling County RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC

Sun 3 November 2019

Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Paisley RFC
Birkmyre RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Bishopton RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Paisley RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Bishopton RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Paisley RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Paisley RFC
Birkmyre RFC 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC

Sat 9 November 2019

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Stirling County RFC

Sun 10 November 2019

Paisley RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM GHK
Paisley RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM GHK
Paisley RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM GHK
Paisley RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM GHK

Sat 16 November 2019

Stirling County RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Stirling County RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Stirling County RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Stirling County RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Sun 17 November 2019

Birkmyre RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
GHK 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Birkmyre RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
GHK 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
GHK 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Bishopton RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
GHK 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Bishopton RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC

Sun 24 November 2019

Annan RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Moffat RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Oban Lorne RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Dalziel RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC

Sun 1 December 2019

Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Moffat RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2:00PM Dalziel RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC

No results to display

Team Rounds Points
Greenock Wanderers RFC 0 0
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 0 0
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 0 0
Annan RFC 0 0
Stewartry RFC 0 0
Strathaven RFC 0 0
Loch Lomond RFC 0 0
Dalziel RFC 0 0
East Kilbride RFC 0 0
Kilmarnock RFC 0 0

Newsletter signup

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

sign up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron