No fixtures to display

Sun 8 December 2019

Dalziel RFC 3 - 1 Kilmarnock RFC
Annan RFC 2 - 2 Cambuslang RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2 - 2 Greenock Wanderers RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 3 - 0 Loch Lomond RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 0 - 3 East Kilbride RFC
Moffat RFC 3 - 0 Newton Stewart RFC
Garnock RFC 2 - 2 Oban Lorne RFC
Kilmarnock RFC - Garnock RFC

Sat 7 December 2019

Oban Lorne RFC 3 - 2 Strathaven RFC

Sun 1 December 2019

Loch Lomond RFC 2 - 2 East Kilbride RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 3 - 3 Kilmarnock RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2 - 4 Dalziel RFC
Stewartry RFC 2 - 5 Greenock Wanderers RFC
Garnock RFC 2 - 2 Annan RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2 - 2 Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Sat 30 November 2019

Cartha Queens Park RFC 3 - 0 Oban Lorne RFC
Currie Chieftains 2 - 2 GHA RFC

Sun 24 November 2019

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 4 - 3 Oban Lorne RFC
Garnock RFC 3 - 0 Stewartry RFC
Dalziel RFC 6 - 1 Newton Stewart RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 0 - 3 Kilmarnock RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 4 - 3 Strathaven RFC

Sat 23 November 2019

Stewartry RFC 6 - 3 Oban Lorne RFC

Sun 17 November 2019

Wigtownshire RFC 3 - 3 Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
East Kilbride RFC 6 - 3 Dalziel RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 8 - 7 Greenock Wanderers RFC
Stewartry RFC 1 - 3 Annan RFC
Dalziel RFC 6 - 3 Cambuslang RFC
Annan RFC 6 - 1 Moffat RFC

Sat 16 November 2019

Cartha Queens Park RFC 3 - 6 Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Biggar RFC 3 - 1 Oban Lorne RFC
Stirling County RFC 3 - 7 Strathaven RFC
Ayr / Wellington 0 - 7 Stewartry RFC

Wed 13 November 2019

East Kilbride RFC 4 - 3 Loch Lomond RFC

Sun 10 November 2019

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 7 - 2 Newton Stewart RFC
Garnock RFC 2 - 10 Kilmarnock RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 6 - 11 Dalziel RFC
Cambuslang RFC 4 - 5 GHK

Sat 9 November 2019

Ardrossan Academicals RFC 6 - 1 Ayr / Wellington
West of Scotland FC 0 - 3 Cartha Queens Park RFC
Stewartry RFC 6 - 3 Stirling County RFC

Sun 3 November 2019

Birkmyre RFC 2 - 5 East Kilbride RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 6 - 4 Greenock Wanderers RFC
Dalziel RFC 11 - 1 Garnock RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 4 - 6 Annan RFC
GHK - Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Sat 2 November 2019

West of Scotland FC 1 - 4 Stewartry RFC
Ayr / Wellington 3 - 2 Oban Lorne RFC
Strathaven RFC 6 - 1 Biggar RFC

Sun 27 October 2019

Cambuslang RFC 5 - 0 Birkmyre RFC
Paisley RFC 2 - 2 GHK
Kilmarnock RFC 6 - 3 Loch Lomond RFC
East Kilbride RFC 4 - 1 Wigtownshire RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 6 - 4 Greenock Wanderers RFC
Annan RFC 4 - 9 Dalziel RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 2 - 2 Newton Stewart RFC

Sat 26 October 2019

Stirling County RFC 3 - 9 Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Strathaven RFC 5 - 5 Stewartry RFC
Ayr / Wellington 3 - 1 Cartha Queens Park RFC

Sun 20 October 2019

Garnock RFC 2 - 6 Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC

Sat 12 October 2019

Stewartry RFC 8 - 6 Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Strathaven RFC 7 - 2 Ayr / Wellington

Sun 6 October 2019

Kilmarnock RFC 7 - 6 Dalziel RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 5 - 2 Wigtownshire RFC
Cambuslang RFC 3 - 1 Newton Stewart RFC

Sat 5 October 2019

Biggar RFC 1 - 3 Stirling County RFC

Sun 29 September 2019

Moffat RFC 1 - 3 Annan RFC
Paisley RFC 2 - 2 Birkmyre RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 6 - 2 Cambuslang RFC
Annan RFC 3 - 0 Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Strathaven RFC 3 - 9 Dalziel RFC

Sat 28 September 2019

Cartha Queens Park RFC 3 - 1 Biggar RFC
West of Scotland FC 0 - 6 Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Ayr / Wellington 1 - 3 Stirling County RFC

Sun 22 September 2019

Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 4 - 5 East Kilbride RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 4 - 4 Newton Stewart RFC
Dalziel RFC 8 - 6 Kilmarnock RFC

Sat 21 September 2019

Stewartry RFC 5 - 3 Cartha Queens Park RFC
West of Scotland FC 1 - 3 Biggar RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 5 - 3 Strathaven RFC

Sun 15 September 2019

GHK 2 - 2 Birkmyre RFC
Strathaven RFC 2 - 7 Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 3 - 2 Garnock RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 7 - 4 Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Sat 14 September 2019

Stewartry RFC 3 - 1 Biggar RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 5 - 2 West of Scotland FC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 1 - 3 Stirling County RFC

Sun 8 September 2019

Stewartry RFC 4 - 1 Oban Lorne RFC
Annan RFC 4 - 3 Newton Stewart RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 8 - 2 Kilmarnock RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 6 - 6 Dalziel RFC
Cambuslang RFC 5 - 6 Greenock Wanderers RFC

Sat 7 September 2019

Strathaven RFC 2 - 3 Cartha Queens Park RFC
Stirling County RFC 3 - 1 West of Scotland FC
Biggar RFC 1 - 3 Ayr / Wellington

Sun 1 September 2019

Greenock Wanderers RFC 4 - 3 Garnock RFC
Paisley RFC 2 - 5 East Kilbride RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 5 - 8 Dalziel RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 7 - 1 Wigtownshire RFC
GHK 3 - 2 Loch Lomond RFC

Sat 31 August 2019

West of Scotland FC 0 - 7 Strathaven RFC
Oban Lorne RFC 3 - 6 Ardrossan Academicals RFC

Sun 25 August 2019

Wigtownshire RFC 1 - 6 East Kilbride RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 6 - 1 Strathaven RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 8 - 1 Annan RFC
Cambuslang RFC 5 - 1 Garnock RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 4 - 9 Kilmarnock RFC

Sat 24 August 2019

Ayr / Wellington 3 - 1 West of Scotland FC
Biggar RFC 3 - 6 Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Stirling County RFC 3 - 1 Oban Lorne RFC
Team Rounds Points
Dalziel RFC 14 86
Kilmarnock RFC 15 73
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 15 65
Greenock Wanderers RFC 14 60
East Kilbride RFC 14 58
Stewartry RFC 12 50
Strathaven RFC 12 47
Loch Lomond RFC 14 38
Annan RFC 12 38

Newsletter Sign-up

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

Sign-up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron