U16 Schools' Quaich

Thu 29 August 2019

Wallace High School 12:00AM Kinross High School

Midlands Group 2

Wed 4 September 2019

Lathallan Schools 12:00AM Cults Academy / Aberdeen Grammar
Kilmarnock Schools 12:00AM Ardrossan Schools
3 Counties Caledonia North 12:00AM Mackie Academy
Larbert High School 12:00AM Carnoustie High School
Perth High/Academy 12:00AM Monifieth High/Grove Academy
Perth & Kinross Highlanders 12:00AM Clackmannanshire Schools
Levenmouth Academy 12:00AM Strathmore Schools
Peebles High School 12:00AM Jedburgh Grammar School
Portobello High School 12:00AM Trinity Academy
St Andrews RC Secondary 12:00AM Islay High School
Eastwood High/Belmont House 12:00AM Biggar High School
Oban High School 12:00AM Lenzie Academy
Shawlands Academy 12:00AM Hamilton Schools
South Argyll Schools 12:00AM St Thomas Aquinas Sec (Glw)
Boclair / Bearsden Academy 12:00AM Lomond & Helensburgh
Auchinleck / Cumnock Academy 12:00AM Annan Academy

Mon 23 September 2019

Larbert High School 12:00AM Perth & Kinross Highlanders

Tue 24 September 2019

Strathmore Schools 12:00AM Wallace High School

Midlands Group 2

Wed 25 September 2019

The Nicolson Institute 12:00AM 3 Counties Caledonia North
Ardrossan Schools 12:00AM Carrick Academy
Annan Academy 12:00AM Wallace Hall Academy
St Thomas Aquinas Sec (Glw) 12:00AM Boclair / Bearsden Academy
Lomond & Helensburgh 12:00AM South Argyll Schools
Cults Academy / Aberdeen Grammar 12:00AM Fraserburgh Academy
Monifieth High/Grove Academy 12:00AM Larbert High School
Carnoustie High School 12:00AM Perth & Kinross Highlanders
Clackmannanshire Schools 12:00AM Perth High/Academy
Montrose Academy 12:00AM Levenmouth Academy
Trinity Academy 12:00AM Peebles High School
Jedburgh Grammar School 12:00AM Portobello High School
Biggar High School 12:00AM St Andrews RC Secondary
Islay High School 12:00AM Eastwood High/Belmont House
Hamilton Schools 12:00AM Oban High School
Lenzie Academy 12:00AM Shawlands Academy

Wed 23 October 2019

Oban High School 12:00AM Shawlands Academy
Fraserburgh Academy 12:00AM Lathallan Schools
Mackie Academy 12:00AM The Nicolson Institute
Monifieth High/Grove Academy 12:00AM Clackmannanshire Schools
Perth High/Academy 12:00AM Carnoustie High School
Kinross High School 12:00AM Strathmore Schools
Wallace High School 12:00AM Montrose Academy

Midlands Group 2

Trinity Academy 12:00AM Jedburgh Grammar School
Peebles High School 12:00AM Portobello High School
Biggar High School 12:00AM Islay High School
St Andrews RC Secondary 12:00AM Eastwood High/Belmont House
Hamilton Schools 12:00AM Lenzie Academy
Lomond & Helensburgh 12:00AM St Thomas Aquinas Sec (Glw)
South Argyll Schools 12:00AM Boclair / Bearsden Academy
Carrick Academy 12:00AM Kilmarnock Schools
Wallace Hall Academy 12:00AM Auchinleck / Cumnock Academy
Larbert High School 12:00AM Perth & Kinross Highlanders

Thu 31 October 2019

Levenmouth Academy 12:00AM Wallace High School

Midlands Group 2

Wed 13 November 2019

Clackmannanshire Schools 12:00AM Larbert High School
Perth & Kinross Highlanders 12:00AM Perth High/Academy
Carnoustie High School 12:00AM Monifieth High/Grove Academy
Montrose Academy 12:00AM Kinross High School

Wed 4 December 2019

Larbert High School 12:00AM Perth High/Academy
Clackmannanshire Schools 12:00AM Carnoustie High School
Monifieth High/Grove Academy 12:00AM Perth & Kinross Highlanders
Strathmore Schools 12:00AM Montrose Academy
Kinross High School 12:00AM Levenmouth Academy

No results to display

Team Played W L D Points

Newsletter signup

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

sign up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron