West Youth Cup Under 16

Sun 19 January 2020

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
GHA RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Lenzie RFC 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Cumnock RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Dalziel Boys U16 A 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Allan Glen's RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM GHK
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Sun 2 February 2020

West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
GHK 2:00PM Marr College
Biggar RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys U16 A
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Lenzie RFC
Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00PM Cumnock RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM GHA RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Sun 16 February 2020

Marr College 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Allan Glen's RFC 2:00PM Newton Stewart RFC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Dalziel Boys U16 A 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Strathaven RFC
Lenzie RFC 2:00PM Hamilton Rugby Club
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Cambuslang RFC
Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00PM GHA RFC
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC

Sun 1 March 2020

Strathaven RFC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
GHK 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC
Newton Stewart RFC 2:00PM Marr College
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys U16 A
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Stewartry RFC
Cumnock RFC 2:00PM Lenzie RFC
Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00PM Garnock RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC
GHA RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club

Sun 15 March 2020

Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Cambuslang RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM GHA RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Hamilton Rugby Club
Garnock RFC 2:00PM Cumnock RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys U16 A
Strathaven RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Stewartry RFC 2:00PM Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC
Biggar RFC 2:00PM GHK
Marr College 2:00PM Allan Glen's RFC

No results to display

Group A

Team Rounds Played W L D C U Points
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ayr / Wellington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cambuslang RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GHA RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greenock Wanderers RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Whitecraigs Rugby Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group B

Team Rounds Played W L D C U Points
Cumnock RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Garnock RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamilton Rugby Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilmarnock RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lenzie RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group C

Team Rounds Played W L D C U Points
Cartha Queens Park RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dalziel Boys U16 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stewartry RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strathaven RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
West of Scotland FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group D

Team Rounds Played W L D C U Points
Allan Glen's RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biggar RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GHK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marr College 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newton Stewart RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Newsletter signup

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

sign up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron