West Youth Cup Under 15

Sun 19 January 2020

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Lenzie RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
GHA RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Marr College 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00PM Dalziel Boys U15 A

Sun 2 February 2020

Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Dumfries Saints RFC 2:00PM Marr College
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club
Biggar RFC 2:00PM GHA RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Lenzie RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Hamilton Rugby Club
Dalziel Boys U15 A 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Sun 16 February 2020

Dalziel Boys U15 A 12:00PM East Kilbride RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Wigtownshire RFC
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 2:00PM Dumfries Saints RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Marr College
Cartha Queens Park RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Annan RFC 2:00PM Loch Lomond RFC
Lenzie RFC 2:00PM GHA RFC
Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Hamilton Rugby Club
Whitecraigs Rugby Club 2:00PM West of Scotland FC

Sun 1 March 2020

Biggar RFC 2:00PM Annan RFC
Kilmarnock RFC 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC
Marr College 2:00PM Ayr / Wellington
Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Dumfries Saints RFC
GHA RFC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Lenzie RFC
West of Scotland FC 2:00PM Dalziel Boys U15 A
Hamilton Rugby Club 2:00PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM Greenock Wanderers RFC

Sun 15 March 2020

Greenock Wanderers RFC 2:00PM Whitecraigs Rugby Club
East Kilbride RFC 2:00PM West of Scotland FC
Dalziel Boys U15 A 2:00PM Hamilton Rugby Club
Lenzie RFC 2:00PM Cartha Queens Park RFC
Loch Lomond RFC 2:00PM Biggar RFC
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 2:00PM GHA RFC
Wigtownshire RFC 2:00PM Kilmarnock RFC
Ayr / Wellington 2:00PM Dumfries Saints RFC
Marr College 2:00PM Ardrossan Academicals RFC

No results to display

Group A

Team Rounds Played W L D C U Points
Dalziel Boys U15 A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Kilbride RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greenock Wanderers RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamilton Rugby Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
West of Scotland FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Whitecraigs Rugby Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group B

Team Rounds Played W L D C U Points
Annan RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biggar RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cartha Queens Park RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GHA RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lenzie RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Loch Lomond RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waysiders/Drumpellier RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Group C

Team Rounds Played W L D C U Points
Ardrossan Academicals RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ayr / Wellington 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dumfries Saints RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilmarnock RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marr College 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wigtownshire RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Newsletter signup

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

sign up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron