Caledonia Youth Cup U15 Boys

No fixtures to display

Sun 15 March 2020

Strathendrick RFC C - C Dunfermline RFC

Other

At Strathendrick

Dundee Rugby C - C Glenrothes RFC

Other

At Strathendrick

Strathendrick RFC C - C Glenrothes RFC

Other

At Strathendrick

Dundee Rugby C - C Dunfermline RFC

Other

At Strathendrick

Dunfermline RFC C - C Glenrothes RFC

Other

At Strathendrick

Strathendrick RFC C - C Dundee Rugby

Other

At Strathendrick

Stirling County RFC C - C St Leonards School/Madras Rugby

Other

At Perthshire

Perthshire RFC C - C Howe of Fife / Bell Baxter High School

Other

At Perthshire

Stirling County RFC C - C Howe of Fife / Bell Baxter High School

Other

At Perthshire

Perthshire RFC C - C St Leonards School/Madras Rugby

Other

At Perthshire

Howe of Fife / Bell Baxter High School C - C St Leonards School/Madras Rugby

Other

At Perthshire

Perthshire RFC C - C Stirling County RFC

Other

At Perthshire

Sat 7 March 2020

Stornoway RFC 50 - 0 Lochaber RFC

60 Min match played at Stornoway. Rescheduled from 22nd Feb

Sun 1 March 2020

Granite City U15 P - P Mackie Academy FP RFC

Injury

At Aberdeen Wanderers.

Deeside / Garioch 7 - 0 Highland RFC

At Aberdeen Wanderers

Mackie Academy FP RFC 17 - 5 Deeside / Garioch

At Aberdeen Wanderers

Granite City U15 15 - 0 Ellon RFC

At Aberdeen Wanderers

Glenrothes RFC 24 - 0 Dunfermline RFC

At Dundee

Dundee Rugby 5 - 14 Strathendrick RFC

At Dundee

Mackie Academy FP RFC 0 - 14 Highland RFC

At Aberdeen Wanderers

Deeside / Garioch 14 - 0 Ellon RFC

At Aberdeen Wanderers

Glenrothes RFC 0 - 14 Strathendrick RFC

At Dundee

Dundee Rugby 26 - 0 Dunfermline RFC

At Dundee

Highland RFC 12 - 0 Granite City U15

At Aberdeen Wanderers

Mackie Academy FP RFC 24 - 7 Ellon RFC

At Aberdeen Wanderers

Highland RFC 17 - 0 Ellon RFC

At Aberdeen Wanderers

Strathendrick RFC 12 - 0 Dunfermline RFC

At Dundee

Dundee Rugby 5 - 5 Glenrothes RFC

At Dundee

Granite City U15 12 - 5 Deeside / Garioch

At Aberdeen Wanderers

St Leonards School/Madras Rugby 22 - 0 Howe of Fife / Bell Baxter High School

At RPC Dundee

Stirling County RFC 10 - 0 Perthshire RFC

At RPC Dundee

St Leonards School/Madras Rugby 12 - 0 Perthshire RFC

At RPC Dundee

Stirling County RFC 36 - 5 Howe of Fife / Bell Baxter High School

At RPC Dundee

Perthshire RFC 22 - 0 Howe of Fife / Bell Baxter High School

At RPC Dundee

Stirling County RFC 5 - 0 St Leonards School/Madras Rugby

At RPC Dundee

Sat 29 February 2020

Lochaber RFC P - P Stornoway RFC

Waterlogged pitch

60 Min match played at Lochaber

Sun 23 February 2020

Mackie Academy FP RFC 29 - 0 Deeside / Garioch

At Highland - Grass Pitch

Deeside / Garioch 19 - 26 Ellon RFC

At Highland - Grass Pitch

Mackie Academy FP RFC 24 - 0 Granite City U15

At Highland - Grass Pitch

Granite City U15 17 - 12 Deeside / Garioch

At Highland - Grass Pitch

Mackie Academy FP RFC 24 - 5 Ellon RFC

At Highland -Grass Pitch

Deeside / Garioch 15 - 5 Highland RFC

At Highland - Artificial Pitch

Howe of Fife / Bell Baxter High School 7 - 38 St Leonards School/Madras Rugby

At Howe of Fife

Highland RFC 7 - 10 Mackie Academy FP RFC

At Highland - Artificial Pitch

Perthshire RFC 5 - 19 Stirling County RFC

At Howe of Fife

Granite City U15 5 - 7 Ellon RFC

At Highland - Grass Pitch

Perthshire RFC 7 - 7 St Leonards School/Madras Rugby

At Howe of Fife

Howe of Fife / Bell Baxter High School 0 - 38 Stirling County RFC

At Howe of Fife

Ellon RFC 14 - 7 Highland RFC

At Highland - Artificial Pitch

Howe of Fife / Bell Baxter High School 5 - 19 Perthshire RFC

At Howe of Fife

Highland RFC 12 - 10 Granite City U15

At Highland - Artificial Pitch

St Leonards School/Madras Rugby 0 - 26 Stirling County RFC

At Howe of Fife

Dunfermline RFC 31 - 0 Strathendrick RFC

At RPC Dundee

Glenrothes RFC 5 - 38 Dundee Rugby

At RPC Dundee

Dunfermline RFC 7 - 31 Dundee Rugby

At RPC Dundee

Glenrothes RFC 0 - 20 Strathendrick RFC

At RPC Dundee

Dundee Rugby 22 - 14 Strathendrick RFC

At RPC Dundee

Glenrothes RFC 26 - 7 Dunfermline RFC

At RPC Dundee

Sun 16 February 2020

Highland RFC U - U Deeside / Garioch

Insufficient players away

At Mackie

Ellon RFC 5 - 15 Mackie Academy FP RFC

Mackie

Mackie Academy FP RFC 24 - 0 Highland RFC

At Mackie

Granite City U15 12 - 33 Ellon RFC

At Mackie

Strathendrick RFC C - C Dundee Rugby

Waterlogged pitch

At Dunfermline, No Reschedule

Dunfermline RFC C - C Glenrothes RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Dunfermline, No Reschedule

Howe of Fife / Bell Baxter High School C - C Perthshire RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Madras

St Leonards School/Madras Rugby C - C Stirling County RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Madras

Deeside / Garioch 0 - 36 Mackie Academy FP RFC

Mackie

Granite City U15 10 - 26 Highland RFC

Mackie

Granite City U15 31 - 5 Deeside / Garioch

At Mackie

Highland RFC 19 - 14 Ellon RFC

At Mackie

Strathendrick RFC C - C Glenrothes RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Dunfermline, No Reschedule

Dunfermline RFC C - C Dundee Rugby

Waterlogged pitch

At Dunfermline, No Reschedule

St Leonards School/Madras Rugby C - C Perthshire RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Madras

Howe of Fife / Bell Baxter High School C - C Stirling County RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Madras

St Leonards School/Madras Rugby C - C Howe of Fife / Bell Baxter High School

Waterlogged pitch

At Madras

Mackie Academy FP RFC 29 - 0 Granite City U15

At Mackie

Stirling County RFC C - C Perthshire RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Madras

Glenrothes RFC C - C Dundee Rugby

Waterlogged pitch

At Dunfermline, No Reschedule

Dunfermline RFC C - C Strathendrick RFC

Waterlogged pitch

At Dunfermline, No Reschedule

Deeside / Garioch 0 - 38 Ellon RFC

At Mackie

Midlands Tier 1 Pool A

Team Played W L D C U Points
Stirling County RFC 12 6 0 0 6 0 30
St Leonards School/Madras Rugby 12 3 2 1 6 0 25
Perthshire RFC 12 2 3 1 6 0 23
Howe of Fife / Bell Baxter High School 12 0 6 0 6 0 18

Midlands Tier 2 Pool B

Team Played W L D C U Points
Dundee Rugby 12 4 1 1 6 0 27
Strathendrick RFC 12 4 2 0 6 0 26
Glenrothes RFC 12 2 3 1 6 0 23
Dunfermline RFC 12 1 5 0 6 0 20

North Tier 1 Pool A

Team Played W L D C U Points
Mackie Academy FP RFC 11 10 1 0 0 0 31
Highland RFC 12 7 5 0 0 0 26
Ellon RFC 12 5 7 0 0 0 22
Granite City U15 11 4 7 0 0 0 19
Deeside / Garioch 12 3 9 0 0 1 17

North Tier 2 Pool B

Team Played W L D C U Points
Stornoway RFC 1 1 0 0 0 0 3
Lochaber RFC 1 0 1 0 0 0 1

Newsletter Sign-up

Sign-up for our newsletter today to receive the latest updates, content and releases from Scottish Rugby.

Sign-up

Principal Partners

BT
Macron